Infinitiu

Verbs en catalÓ

Fent clic es mostra la segona conjugaciˇ
INDICATIU
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Present
conglašo
conglaces
conglaša
conglacem
conglaceu
conglacen
Imperfet
conglašava
conglašaves
conglašava
conglašÓvem
conglašÓveu
conglašaven
Perfet
he
has
ha
hem
heu
han
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
Plusquamperfet
havia
havies
havia
havíem
havíeu
havien
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Passat simple
conglacÝ
conglašares
conglašÓ
conglašÓrem
conglašÓreu
conglašaren
Passat anterior
haguí
hagueres
hagué
haguérem
haguéreu
hagueren
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
Passat perifràstic
vaig
vas
va
vam
vau
van
conglašar
conglašar
conglašar
conglašar
conglašar
conglašar
Passat anterior perifràstic
vaig haver
vas haver
va haver
vam haver
vau haver
van haver
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Futur
conglašarÚ
conglašarÓs
conglašarÓ
conglašarem
conglašareu
conglašaran
Futur perfet
hauré
hauràs
haurà
haurem
haureu
hauran
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
Condicional
conglašaria
conglašaries
conglašaria
conglašarÝem
conglašarÝeu
conglašarien
Condicional perfet
hauria
hauries
hauria
hauríem
hauríeu
haurien
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat

SUBJUNTIU
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Present
conglaci
conglacis
conglaci
conglacem
conglaceu
conglacin
Imperfet
conglacÚs
conglacessis
conglacÚs
conglacÚssim
conglacÚssiu
conglacessin
Perfet
haja
hages
haja
hàgem
hàgeu
hagen
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
Plusquamperfet
hagués
haguesses
hagués
haguéssem
haguésseu
haguessen
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat
conglašat

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Imperatiu
conglaša

conglaci
conglacem
conglaceu
conglacin
 
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Gerundi
conglašant
Participi
conglašat
conglašada
conglašats
conglašades