Infinitiu

Verbs en catalÓ

Fent clic es mostra la segona conjugaciˇ
INDICATIU
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Present
cisello
ciselles
cisella
cisellem
ciselleu
cisellen
Imperfet
cisellava
cisellaves
cisellava
cisellÓvem
cisellÓveu
cisellaven
Perfet
he
has
ha
hem
heu
han
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
Plusquamperfet
havia
havies
havia
havíem
havíeu
havien
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Passat simple
cisellÝ
cisellares
cisellÓ
cisellÓrem
cisellÓreu
cisellaren
Passat anterior
haguí
hagueres
hagué
haguérem
haguéreu
hagueren
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
Passat perifràstic
vaig
vas
va
vam
vau
van
cisellar
cisellar
cisellar
cisellar
cisellar
cisellar
Passat anterior perifràstic
vaig haver
vas haver
va haver
vam haver
vau haver
van haver
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Futur
cisellarÚ
cisellarÓs
cisellarÓ
cisellarem
cisellareu
cisellaran
Futur perfet
hauré
hauràs
haurà
haurem
haureu
hauran
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
Condicional
cisellaria
cisellaries
cisellaria
cisellarÝem
cisellarÝeu
cisellarien
Condicional perfet
hauria
hauries
hauria
hauríem
hauríeu
haurien
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat

SUBJUNTIU
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Present
ciselli
cisellis
ciselli
cisellem
ciselleu
cisellin
Imperfet
cisellÚs
cisellessis
cisellÚs
cisellÚssim
cisellÚssiu
cisellessin
Perfet
haja
hages
haja
hàgem
hàgeu
hagen
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
Plusquamperfet
hagués
haguesses
hagués
haguéssem
haguésseu
haguessen
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat
cisellat

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Imperatiu
cisella

ciselli
cisellem
ciselleu
cisellin
 
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Gerundi
cisellant
Participi
cisellat
cisellada
cisellats
cisellades