Infinitiu

Verbs en catalÓ

Fent clic es mostra la segona conjugaciˇ
INDICATIU
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Present
begallo
begalles
begalla
begallem
begalleu
begallen
Imperfet
begallava
begallaves
begallava
begallÓvem
begallÓveu
begallaven
Perfet
he
has
ha
hem
heu
han
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
Plusquamperfet
havia
havies
havia
havíem
havíeu
havien
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Passat simple
begallÝ
begallares
begallÓ
begallÓrem
begallÓreu
begallaren
Passat anterior
haguí
hagueres
hagué
haguérem
haguéreu
hagueren
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
Passat perifràstic
vaig
vas
va
vam
vau
van
begallar
begallar
begallar
begallar
begallar
begallar
Passat anterior perifràstic
vaig haver
vas haver
va haver
vam haver
vau haver
van haver
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Futur
begallarÚ
begallarÓs
begallarÓ
begallarem
begallareu
begallaran
Futur perfet
hauré
hauràs
haurà
haurem
haureu
hauran
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
Condicional
begallaria
begallaries
begallaria
begallarÝem
begallarÝeu
begallarien
Condicional perfet
hauria
hauries
hauria
hauríem
hauríeu
haurien
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat

SUBJUNTIU
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Present
begalli
begallis
begalli
begallem
begalleu
begallin
Imperfet
begallÚs
begallessis
begallÚs
begallÚssim
begallÚssiu
begallessin
Perfet
haja
hages
haja
hàgem
hàgeu
hagen
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
Plusquamperfet
hagués
haguesses
hagués
haguéssem
haguésseu
haguessen
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat
begallat

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Imperatiu
begalla

begalli
begallem
begalleu
begallin
 
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Gerundi
begallant
Participi
begallat
begallada
begallats
begallades