Infinitiu

Verbs en català

Fent clic es mostra la segona conjugació
INDICATIU
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Present
advero
adveres
advera
adverem
advereu
adveren
Imperfet
adverava
adveraves
adverava
adveràvem
adveràveu
adveraven
Perfet
he
has
ha
hem
heu
han
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
Plusquamperfet
havia
havies
havia
havíem
havíeu
havien
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Passat simple
hube
hubiste
hubiste

hubo
hubimos
hubisteis
hubieron
adverí
adverares
adverà
adveràrem
adveràreu
adveraren
Passat anterior
haguí
hagueres
hagué
haguérem
haguéreu
hagueren
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
Passat perifràstic
vaig
vas
va
vam
vau
van
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
Passat anterior perifràstic
vaig haver
vas haver
va haver
vam haver
vau haver
van haver
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Futur
adveraré
adveraràs
adverarà
adverarem
adverareu
adveraran
Futur perfet
hauré
hauràs
haurà
haurem
haureu
hauran
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
Condicional
adveraria
adveraries
adveraria
adveraríem
adveraríeu
adverarien
Condicional perfet
hauria
hauries
hauria
hauríem
hauríeu
haurien
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat

SUBJUNTIU
 
jo
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Present
adveri
adveris
adveri
adverem
advereu
adverin
Imperfet
adverés
adveressis
adverés
adveréssim
adveréssiu
adveressin
Perfet
haja
hages
haja
hàgem
hàgeu
hagen
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
Plusquamperfet
hagués
haguesses
hagués
haguéssem
haguésseu
haguessen
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat
adverat

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Imperatiu
advera

adveri
adverem
advereu
adverin
 
tu
ell
nosaltres
vosaltres
ells
Gerundi
adverant
Participi
adverat
adverada
adverats
adverades